KP Cottbus 2016

KFA Cottbus 2015/16

 1. Runde Kreispokal am 15.04.2016
1 Krieschow II 316 Groß Gaglow III 225 Gulben II 289 SV Werben IV 385
2 Preilack III 346 Schmogrow 304 Burg-Kauper II 322 Cottbus Süd 259
3 Groß Gaglow III 313 Gallinchen V 332 Sielow 360 Lok Guben IV 312
4 Lok Guben V 224 Milkersdorf II 267 Leuthen/Oßnig IV 277 Tauer III 349
5 Sachsendorf III 371 Krieschow III 235 BC Werben II 292 Kolkwitzer SV II 370
6 Burg/Spreewald V 330 Kahren II 231 Müschen/Babow III 233 Dissenchen III 343
7 Kolkwitzer SV III 350 Cottbus Süd II 261 Preilack II 279 Kahren 425
8 Haasow II 338 VBSF Cottbus III 326 Dissen II 350 SG Kolkwitz 358
9 SG Kolkwitz II 203 Döbbern III 245 Gallinchen IV 346 Schlichow II 374
10 Kahren III 261 Sielow II 334 Döbbern II 223 Ströbitz II 262
2. Runde Kreispokal am 22.04.2016
11 SV Werben IV 367 Saspow II 319 Döbbrick II 363 Gallinchen III 412
12 Preilack III 323 Jänschwalde III 418 Lok Guben III 448 Saspow III 348
13 Burg-Kauper I 445 Sielow I 337 Haasow I 390 Müschen/Babow I 399
14 Tauer III 314 Papitz III 356 Krieschow I 363 Groß Gaglow I 348
15 Sachsendorf III 319 Müschen/Babow II 374 Döbbern I 392 Hänchen I 305
16 Dissenchen III 321 Dissenchen II 362 Papitz II 371 Dissen I 369
17 Kahren I 379 Jehserig I 368 SV Werben II 409 Lok Guben II 366
18 SG Kolkwitz I 247 Milkersdorf I 308 Schlichow I 359 Kolkwitzer SV I 465
19 Schlichow II 271 Burg/Spreewald III 500 Drebkau II 330 BC Werben I 474
20 Sielow II 292 Drebkau I 349 Briesen II 278 Hänchen II 352
21 Gulben I 381 SV Werben III 391 Briesen I 456 Ströbitz I 399
22 Burg/Spreewald IV 335
Preilack I 365 Sachsendorf II 417 Tauer II 416
3. Runde Kreispokal am 29.04.2016
23 Gallinchen III 423
Tauer II 405
SV Werben II 403
Dissen I 442
24 Lok Guben III 407 Ströbitz I 375
Kolkwitzer SV I 453
Müschen/Babow II 365
25 Burg-Kauper I 489 Drebkau I 407
Burg/Spreewald III 485
Papitz III 306
26 Krieschow I 333
BC Werben I 447
Hänchen II 378
Müschen/Babow I 413
27 Döbbern I 417
Schlichow I 346
Briesen I 376
Jänschwalde III 392
28 Papitz II 352 Kahren I 377
Sachsendorf II 394
SV Werben IV 340
4. Runde (Halbfinal) Kreispokal am 06.05.2016 (6 x 100 Stoß)
29 Dissen I - Kolkwitzer SV I  1268  :  1561
30 Burg-Kauper I - BC Werben I  1319  :  1193
31 Döbbern I  - Sachsendorf II  1128  :  1168
Kreispokal am 22.05.2016 (6 x 100 Stoß auf 3 Billards) in Leuthen/Kl. Oßnig
32 Kolkwitzer SV I  1368  1.
Burg-Kauper I 1131  3.
Sachsendorf II  1171  2.

Kreispokalfinale 2016
Ergebnisse 1. – 4. Runde

Ausschreibung Kreispokal 2016
Pokal Auslosung 2016
Spielformulare Turniermodus 2016