KP Cottbus 2020

Kreispokal Cottbus 2020

Ausschreibung
Spielsystem Kreispokal               Spielformular Kreispokal
Auslosung erste Runde
Auslosung Viertelfinale

 

1. Runde 06.09.-08.09.2019

1 Gulben III 545 Kahren II 764 Krieschow III 500
2 Döbbern III 533 Dissenchen II 516 Briesen I 884
3 Müschen- Dabow II 604 Saspow IV 625 Tauer II 673
4 Schlichow II 672 Kolkwitzer SV II 816 Drebkau II 677
5 Jänschwalde IV 481 Groß Gaglow III 629 Tauer III 606
6 Burg Kauper II 652 BC Werben I 558 Drebkau III 570
7 Ströbitz I 658 Müschen-Babow I n.a. Burg Kauper I 751
8 Lok Guben V 455 Hänchen I 764 Papitz II 831
9 Briesen II 784 Papitz III 737 Sachsendorf 04 II 726
10 Haasow II 488 Gallinchen IV 649 Sielow I 766
11 BC Werben II 554 Jänschwalde III 730 Groß Gaglow I 806
12 Cottbus Süd I 542 Krieschow I 780 Jehserig I n.a.
13 SG Kolkwitz II 647 VBSF Cottbus II 795 Gulben II 788
14 Dissen II 574 Milkersdorf II 567 Leuthen/Oßnig IV 660
15 Kolkwitzer SV IV 695 Schlichow I 890 Döbbrick II 565
16 Sielow II 580 Groß Gaglow II 626 Burg/Spreew. V 595
17 Milkersdorf I 742 Preilack I 770 Saspow II 813
18 SG Kolkwitz I 646 Dissen I 836 Döbbrick I 853
19 Saspow III 744 Lok Guben III 811 Drebkau I 847
20 Burg Kauper III 604 VBSF Cottbus III 648 Ströbitz II 626
21 Kahren III 556 Kahren I 747 Burg/Spreew. IV 674
22 Preilack II 642 Döbbern II 661 SV Werben III 641
23 Schmogrow 515 Döbbern I 785 Gulben I 802
24 Sachsendorf 04 III 727 Kolkwitzer SV III 697 Lok Guben IV 740
25 Krieschow II 708 Gallinchen III 778
26 Haasow I 595 SV Werben II 759
Ergebnisse
Viertelfinale   03.01.-05.01.2020
27 SV Werben III 722 Groß Gaglow I 863 Kolkwitzer SV II 866
28 Lok Guben IV 687 SV Werben II 810 Briesen II 580
29 Groß Gaglow II 567 Krieschow I 852 Briesen I 884
30 Tauer II 692 Burg Kauper I 778 Dissen I 789
31 Kahren II 666 Drebkau I 887 Papitz II 784
32 Saspow II 899 Schlichow I 840 Kahrener SV I 851
33 Leuthen/Oßnig III 665 VBSF Cottbus II 828 Gallinchen 750
34 VBSF Cottbus III 533 Burg Kauper II 599 Sielow I 706
35 Groß Gaglow III 655 Döbbern I 820
Ergebnisse
Halbfinale   24.04.-26.04.2020
Finale  08.05.2020