Termine

TERMINE

Sportkalender 2017          Sportkalender 2018

Staffel Tag Heim Gast Datum Zeit
Bundesliga 1 FSV 1895 Spremberg SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 16.09.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 1 SV Neuzauche 06 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 16.09.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 1 VBSF Cottbus SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 16.09.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 1 ESV Lok Guben BSV Chemie Tschernitz 16.09.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 1 SV Bohsdorf 1. Chemnitzer BC 16.09.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 2 SV Neuzauche 06 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 17.09.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 2 FSV 1895 Spremberg SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 17.09.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 2 VBSF Cottbus BSV Chemie Tschernitz 17.09.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 2 SV Bohsdorf SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 17.09.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 2 ESV Lok Guben 1. Chemnitzer BC 17.09.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 1 SV Neuzauche 06 II TSV Niederschöna 23.09.2017 13:00
2. Bundesliga 1 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 23.09.2017 13:00
2. Bundesliga 1 SV Empor Spaatz SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 23.09.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 1 BV Wusterwitz SG Burg/Spreewald 23.09.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 2 SV Empor Spaatz SG Burg/Spreewald 24.09.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 2 BV Wusterwitz SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 24.09.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 2 SV Neuzauche 06 II SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 24.09.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 2 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II TSV Niederschöna 24.09.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 3 1. Chemnitzer BC SV Neuzauche 06 07.10.2017 13:00
Bundesliga 3 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig BSV Chemie Tschernitz 07.10.2017 13:00
Bundesliga 3 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow VBSF Cottbus 07.10.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 3 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen SV Bohsdorf 07.10.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 3 ESV Lok Guben FSV 1895 Spremberg 07.10.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 4 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow SV Bohsdorf 08.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 4 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen VBSF Cottbus 08.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 4 1. Chemnitzer BC BSV Chemie Tschernitz 08.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 4 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig FSV 1895 Spremberg 08.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 4 ESV Lok Guben SV Neuzauche 06 08.10.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 3 TSV Niederschöna SV Empor Spaatz 14.10.2017 13:00
2. Bundesliga 3 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf BV Wusterwitz 14.10.2017 13:00
2. Bundesliga 3 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland Falkenberger SV 14.10.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 3 SG Burg/Spreewald FSV Fortuna Britz 14.10.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 4 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf SV Empor Spaatz 15.10.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 4 TSV Niederschöna BV Wusterwitz 15.10.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 4 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland FSV Fortuna Britz 15.10.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 4 SG Burg/Spreewald Falkenberger SV 15.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 5 BSV Chemie Tschernitz SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 28.10.2017 13:00
Bundesliga 5 1. Chemnitzer BC SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 28.10.2017 13:00
Bundesliga 5 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig SV Neuzauche 06 28.10.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 5 VBSF Cottbus FSV 1895 Spremberg 28.10.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 5 SV Bohsdorf ESV Lok Guben 28.10.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 6 BSV Chemie Tschernitz SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 29.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 6 1. Chemnitzer BC SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 29.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 6 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig ESV Lok Guben 29.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 6 VBSF Cottbus SV Neuzauche 06 29.10.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 6 SV Bohsdorf FSV 1895 Spremberg 29.10.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 5 Falkenberger SV TSV Niederschöna 04.11.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 5 FSV Fortuna Britz SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 04.11.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 5 SV Empor Spaatz SV Neuzauche 06 II 04.11.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 5 BV Wusterwitz SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 04.11.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 6 FSV Fortuna Britz TSV Niederschöna 05.11.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 6 Falkenberger SV SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 05.11.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 6 SV Empor Spaatz SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 05.11.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 6 BV Wusterwitz SV Neuzauche 06 II 05.11.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 7 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 18.11.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 7 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow ESV Lok Guben 18.11.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 7 FSV 1895 Spremberg BSV Chemie Tschernitz 18.11.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 7 SV Neuzauche 06 SV Bohsdorf 18.11.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 7 VBSF Cottbus 1. Chemnitzer BC 18.11.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 8 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen ESV Lok Guben 19.11.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 8 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 19.11.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 8 FSV 1895 Spremberg 1. Chemnitzer BC 19.11.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 8 SV Neuzauche 06 BSV Chemie Tschernitz 19.11.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 8 VBSF Cottbus SV Bohsdorf 19.11.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 7 SV Neuzauche 06 II Falkenberger SV 25.11.2017 13:00
2. Bundesliga 7 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II FSV Fortuna Britz 25.11.2017 13:00
2. Bundesliga 7 TSV Niederschöna SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 25.11.2017 13:00
2. Bundesliga 7 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf SG Burg/Spreewald 25.11.2017 13:00
2. Bundesliga 8 SV Neuzauche 06 II FSV Fortuna Britz 26.11.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 8 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II Falkenberger SV 26.11.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 8 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 26.11.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 8 TSV Niederschöna SG Burg/Spreewald 26.11.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 9 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 1. Chemnitzer BC 09.12.2017 13:00
Bundesliga 9 BSV Chemie Tschernitz SV Bohsdorf 09.12.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 9 SV Neuzauche 06 FSV 1895 Spremberg 09.12.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 9 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 09.12.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 9 ESV Lok Guben VBSF Cottbus 09.12.2017 15:00
Bundesliga 10 1. Chemnitzer BC SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 10.12.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 10 SV Bohsdorf BSV Chemie Tschernitz 10.12.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 10 FSV 1895 Spremberg SV Neuzauche 06 10.12.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 10 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 10.12.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 10 VBSF Cottbus ESV Lok Guben 10.12.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 9 Falkenberger SV SV Empor Spaatz 16.12.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 9 FSV Fortuna Britz BV Wusterwitz 16.12.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 9 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 16.12.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 9 SG Burg/Spreewald SV Neuzauche 06 II 16.12.2017 15:00
2. Bundesliga 10 FSV Fortuna Britz SV Empor Spaatz 17.12.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 10 Falkenberger SV BV Wusterwitz 17.12.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 10 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland SV Neuzauche 06 II 17.12.2017 10:00
2. Bundesliga 10 SG Burg/Spreewald SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 17.12.2017 10:00
Bundesliga 11 BSV Chemie Tschernitz FSV 1895 Spremberg 06.01.2018 13:00
Bundesliga 11 1. Chemnitzer BC VBSF Cottbus 06.01.2018 13:00
Bundesliga 11 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 06.01.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 11 ESV Lok Guben SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 06.01.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 11 SV Bohsdorf SV Neuzauche 06 06.01.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 12 ESV Lok Guben SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 07.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 12 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 07.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 12 1. Chemnitzer BC FSV 1895 Spremberg 07.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 12 BSV Chemie Tschernitz SV Neuzauche 06 07.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 12 SV Bohsdorf VBSF Cottbus 07.01.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 11 SV Neuzauche 06 II SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 13.01.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 11 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II SG Burg/Spreewald 13.01.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 11 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf TSV Niederschöna 13.01.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 11 SV Empor Spaatz FSV Fortuna Britz 13.01.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 11 BV Wusterwitz Falkenberger SV 13.01.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 12 SV Empor Spaatz Falkenberger SV 14.01.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 12 BV Wusterwitz FSV Fortuna Britz 14.01.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 12 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 14.01.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 12 SV Neuzauche 06 II SG Burg/Spreewald 14.01.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 12 TSV Niederschöna SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 14.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 13 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow BSV Chemie Tschernitz 27.01.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 13 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 1. Chemnitzer BC 27.01.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 13 SV Neuzauche 06 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 27.01.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 13 FSV 1895 Spremberg VBSF Cottbus 27.01.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 13 ESV Lok Guben SV Bohsdorf 27.01.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 14 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen BSV Chemie Tschernitz 28.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 14 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 1. Chemnitzer BC 28.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 14 ESV Lok Guben SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 28.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 14 SV Neuzauche 06 VBSF Cottbus 28.01.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 14 FSV 1895 Spremberg SV Bohsdorf 28.01.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 13 FSV Fortuna Britz SV Neuzauche 06 II 03.02.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 13 Falkenberger SV SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 03.02.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 13 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 03.02.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 13 SG Burg/Spreewald TSV Niederschöna 03.02.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 13 BV Wusterwitz SV Empor Spaatz 03.02.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 14 Falkenberger SV SV Neuzauche 06 II 04.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 14 FSV Fortuna Britz SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 04.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 14 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland TSV Niederschöna 04.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 14 SG Burg/Spreewald SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 04.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 14 SV Empor Spaatz BV Wusterwitz 04.02.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 15 VBSF Cottbus SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 17.02.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 15 SV Bohsdorf SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 17.02.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 15 SV Neuzauche 06 1. Chemnitzer BC 17.02.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 15 BSV Chemie Tschernitz SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 17.02.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 15 FSV 1895 Spremberg ESV Lok Guben 17.02.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 16 SV Bohsdorf SG Grün-Weiß Buschow 18.02.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 16 VBSF Cottbus SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 18.02.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 16 BSV Chemie Tschernitz 1. Chemnitzer BC 18.02.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 16 FSV 1895 Spremberg SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig 18.02.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 16 SV Neuzauche 06 ESV Lok Guben 18.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 15 TSV Niederschöna FSV Fortuna Britz 24.02.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 15 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf Falkenberger SV 24.02.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 15 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II SV Empor Spaatz 24.02.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 15 SV Neuzauche 06 II BV Wusterwitz 24.02.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 15 SG Burg/Spreewald SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 24.02.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 16 TSV Niederschöna Falkenberger SV 25.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 16 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf FSV Fortuna Britz 25.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 16 SV Neuzauche 06 II SV Empor Spaatz 25.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 16 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II BV Wusterwitz 25.02.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 16 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland SG Burg/Spreewald 25.02.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 17 BSV Chemie Tschernitz ESV Lok Guben 03.03.2018 13:00
Bundesliga 17 1. Chemnitzer BC SV Bohsdorf 03.03.2018 13:00
Bundesliga 17 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow FSV 1895 Spremberg 03.03.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 17 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen SV Neuzauche 06 03.03.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 17 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig VBSF Cottbus 03.03.2018 15:00
Bundesliga 18 SG Grün-Weiß Buschow SV Neuzauche 06 04.03.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 18 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen FSV 1895 Spremberg 04.03.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 18 BSV Chemie Tschernitz VBSF Cottbus 04.03.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 18 SV Leuthen/Kl.-Oßnig SV Bohsdorf 04.03.2018 10:00
Bundesliga 18 1. Chemnitzer BC ESV Lok Guben 04.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 17 SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II SV Neuzauche 06 II 10.03.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 17 SV Empor Spaatz SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 10.03.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 17 BV Wusterwitz TSV Niederschöna 10.03.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 17 FSV Fortuna Britz SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 10.03.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 17 Falkenberger SV SG Burg/Spreewald 10.03.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 18 SV Empor Spaatz TSV Niederschöna 11.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 18 BV Wusterwitz SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf 11.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 18 Falkenberger SV SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 11.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 18 FSV Fortuna Britz SG Burg/Spreewald 11.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 18 SV Neuzauche 06 II SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 11.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 19 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf SV Neuzauche 06 II 17.03.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 19 TSV Niederschöna SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 17.03.2018 13:00
2. Bundesliga 19 SG Burg/Spreewald SV Empor Spaatz 17.03.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 19 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland BV Wusterwitz 17.03.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 19 FSV Fortuna Britz Falkenberger SV 17.03.2018 15:00
2. Bundesliga 20 SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland SV Empor Spaatz 18.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 20 SG Burg/Spreewald BV Wusterwitz 18.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 20 TSV Niederschöna SV Neuzauche 06 II 18.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 20 SG Diehsa/Jänkendorf SG Rot-Weiß Netzen II 18.03.2018 10:00
2. Bundesliga 20 Falkenberger SV FSV Fortuna Britz 18.03.2018 10:00
X

Bitte neuen Termin wählen!